Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Land Acquisition Proposal, Detailed Resettlement And Rehabilitation Proposal Detailed Forest Di Proposal For Widening And Strengthening Reconstruction Of Road From Kating More To Hurumbil Via
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Land Acquisition Proposal, Detailed Resettlement And Rehabilitation Proposal Detailed Forest Di Proposal For Widening And Strengthening Reconstruction Of Road From Kating More To Hurumbil Via
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_103436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/PID/RANCHI/12/2025-26(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kating more |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138849 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for widening and strengthening reconstruction of road from kating more to hurumbil vi
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for widening and strengthening reconstruction of road from kating more to hurumbil
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal, detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest diversion proposal for reconstruction of phuldungri nh33 to jhantijharna via burudih road in the state
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal, detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest diversion proposal for reconstruction of phuldungri nh33 to jhantijharna via burudih road in the state .
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal, detailed resettlement and reh. proposal an detailed forest di proposal for widening and strengthening reconstruction of dhamaniya to srengda on nh 99 via katcha..
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal, detailed resettlement and reh. proposal an detailed forest di proposal for widening and strengthening reconstruction of dhamaniya to srengda on nh 99 via katcha..
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed lap detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for reconstruction of road from pansa to haidernagar road under crif in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed lap detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for reconstruction of road from pansa to haidernagar road under crif in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed lap detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for reconstruction of road from pansa to haidernagar road (under crif) in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed lap detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for reconstruction of road from pansa to haidernagar road (under crif) in the state of jharkhand
Read moreReconstruction of road from kating more to hurumbil via samarjobra dandudih road (job no. crf-jhr-2025-26-74) fy-2025-26. total length- 19.135 k.m.
Reconstruction of road from kating more to hurumbil via samarjobra dandudih road (job no. crf-jhr-2025-26-74) fy-2025-26. total length- 19.135 k.m.
Read moreEnterprise gis web based land acquisition and rehabilitation & resettlement management system
Read more
Consultancy services for preparation of complete land acquisition proposal as per latest guidelines, resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and forest diversion proposal for bhagabandhi to orissa border road at jamshedpur
Consultancy services for preparation of complete land acquisition proposal as per latest guidelines, resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and forest diversion proposal for bhagabandhi to orissa border road at jamshedpur
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal, detailed rr proposal and detailed forest diversion proposal for reconstruction of phuldungri nh33 to jhantijharna via burudih road in the state of jharkhand.
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed land acquisition proposal, detailed rr proposal and detailed forest diversion proposal for reconstruction of phuldungri nh 33 to jhantijharna via burudih road in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type