Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Construction Of Water Storage Tank At Vadkura Activity Code 69840900 Of Mouza Vadkura Jl No 218 Under Bikrampur Gp Out Of 15th C F C Tied Of 2023 24
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Construction Of Water Storage Tank At Vadkura Activity Code 69840900 Of Mouza Vadkura Jl No 218 Under Bikrampur Gp Out Of 15th C F C Tied Of 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_791132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19 15th C F C tied BIKRAMPURGP 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADKURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754861 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from rest portion of kumarpara at bikrampur activity code 107249885 of mouza bikrampur jl no 283 under bikrampur gp out of 15th c f c tied of 2023 24
Construction of drain from rest portion of kumarpara at bikrampur activity code 107249885 of mouza bikrampur jl no 283 under bikrampur gp out of 15th c f c tied of 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of kabarstan at khayerpahari activity code 97954903 of mouza- khayerpahari jl no220 under bikrampur gp out of 15th c f c tied of 202425
Construction of boundary wall of kabarstan at khayerpahari activity code 97954903 of mouza- khayerpahari jl no220 under bikrampur gp out of 15th c f c tied of 202425
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and construction of water tank for drinking water at baragadra near high school gateway activity code 107253039 of mouza- baragadra jl no- 289 under bikrampur gp out of 15th c f c tied of 202324
Installation of submersible pump and construction of water tank for drinking water at baragadra near high school gateway activity code 107253039 of mouza- baragadra jl no- 289 under bikrampur gp out of 15th c f c tied of 202324
Read moreConstruction of drain from bikrampur dalangora old drain to sub centre activity code 97905578 of moza bikrampur jl no 283 under bikrampur gp
Construction of drain from bikrampur dalangora old drain to sub centre activity code 97905578 of moza bikrampur jl no 283 under bikrampur gp
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible for irrigation purpose at ram samqnta,s land , mouza- bikrampur jl no-283 pl no-158 of bikrampur gp under sarenga panchyet samiti out of 5th sfc tied for the year of 202324.
Installation of solar submersible for irrigation purpose at ram samqnta,s land , mouza- bikrampur jl no-283 pl no-158 of bikrampur gp under sarenga panchyet samiti out of 5th sfc tied for the year of 202324.
Read moreCommunity toilet at bikrampur bandher parh . mouza-bikrampur , jl no-09,plot no-1258
Community toilet at bikrampur bandher parh . mouza-bikrampur , jl no-09,plot no-1258
Read moreConstruction of conc road from bikrampur swapan mahapatra,s house to banibabu,s house activity code 97962181 of moza bikrampur jl no 283 under bikrampur pur gp
Construction of conc road from bikrampur swapan mahapatra,s house to banibabu,s house activity code 97962181 of moza bikrampur jl no 283 under bikrampur pur gp
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at pukuriasole mouza (activity code- 89856939)
Installation of submersible pump at pukuriasole mouza (activity code- 89856939)
Read moreConstruction of store room in g.p. bhawan mouza-shibganj, jl no- 108 . fund 15th cfcun tied activity code- 96597873
Construction of store room in g.p. bhawan mouza-shibganj, jl no- 108 . fund 15th cfc un tied activity code- 96597873
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at khayerpahari activity code 97775539 of moza khayerpahari jl no 220 pl no299 under bikrampur pur gp
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water at khayerpahari activity code 97775539 of moza khayerpahari jl no 220 pl no299 under bikrampur pur gp
Read moreof your Industry type