Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
215/2024 25 Kallil Niravath Shappumpady Road Retarring In Ward 10 Asamannoor Gramapanchayath.
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/AE/LIDEW/ASNR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asamannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143847 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
71/2024-25 kallil niravath shappumpady road renovation in ward 11 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Road renovation
Read more115/2023-24 kallil niravath road renovation in ward 11 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Irish drain
Read more217/2024-25 kallil thriveni road renovation in ward 10 asamannoor gramapanchayath.
Road renovation
Read more214/2024-25 ambedkar poovathoor road retarring in ward 10 asamannoor gramapanchayath.
Road renovation
Read more28/2024-25 punnayam mudikkarayi road retarring in ward 2 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Road renovation
Read more27/2024-25 punnayam thuruthi road retarring in ward 2 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Road renovation
Read moreRetender - annual plan-1350/2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division - renovation of kallil hs in asamannoor gramapanchayath.-1350/2024-25 dpekm-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read more210/2024-25 nambyar chirangara kavu noolely padam road retarring in ward 7 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type