Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Widening And Strengthening Work From Gadwar Hanuman Temple To Rampur To Ballia Nagara Main Road (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Road Widening And Strengthening Work From Gadwar Hanuman Temple To Rampur To Ballia Nagara Main Road (Including 05 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUAZ_1017361_2 |
|
Reference Number |
969/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 Date- 20.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833928 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRoad widening and strengthening work from gadwar hanuman temple to rampur to ballia nagara main road (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Road widening and strengthening work from gadwar hanuman temple to rampur to ballia nagara main road (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the kasherua road via chanduki connecting to the ballia gadwar road
Widening and strengthening of the kasherua road via chanduki connecting to the ballia gadwar road
Read moreRenewal of ballia gadwar nagara barauli to asanwar via takha chatti
Renewal of ballia gadwar nagara barauli to asanwar via takha chatti
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of the gazipur ballia road (mdr) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of the gazipur ballia road (mdr) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Widening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of ballia sikandarpur road to kesroua road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Work of widening and strengthening of ballia sikandarpur road to kesroua road (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rampur shahbad road to shiv vihar road (city road) in district rampur
Widening and strengthening of rampur shahbad road to shiv vihar road (city road) in district rampur
Read moreof your Industry type