Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Concrete Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete Road From Naru Karak House To Kartick Dey House At Untisole Mouza Dhuliapur, Jl No 177, Mandalgram Gram Panchayat. This Project Is To Be Executed Under The 15th State Finance Commission (Sfc) Fund. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2123 Emd: Inr 6067 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Concrete Road, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Sfc Fund, Tender, Bid Submission, Road Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Swapan Roy House To Bhutsahar Pry.School Mouza Bhutsahar,Jl No 199, Mandalgram Gram Panchayat Under 15th Sfc Fund. (95959744)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Swapan Roy House To Bhutsahar Pry.School Mouza Bhutsahar,Jl No 199, Mandalgram Gram Panchayat Under 15th Sfc Fund. (95959744)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703157_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT/002/MGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1633 |
| EMD | 4667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANDALGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1534720 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of bhangabundh icds and pry.school mouza-bhangabundh jl-334
Repair and renovation of bhangabundh icds and pry.school mouza-bhangabundh jl-334
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts for gp area of mandalgram gram panchayat under 15th sfc fund
Purchase of tubewell parts for gp area of mandalgram gram panchayat under 15th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from hijaldiha swapan roy house to chakraborty para bara pukur mouza hijaldiha jl no 122 plot no 152 id 109291634
Construction of cc drain from hijaldiha swapan roy house to chakraborty para bara pukur mouza hijaldiha jl no 122 plot no 152 id 109291634
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos solid waste segregation shade at mandalgram gram panchayat,jl no-189,plot-1,5,117, mouza-keotdhara
Construction of 2 nos solid waste segregation shade at mandalgram gram panchayat,jl no-189,plot-1,5,117, mouza-keotdhara
Read moreInfrastructure strengthening of joyramchak sc at mouza joyramchak, jl-157, plot-2552 within palaspai g.p. under daspur-ii dev.block fund-15th sfc
Infrastructure strengthening of joyramchak sc at mouza joyramchak, jl-157, plot-2552 within palaspai g.p. under daspur-ii dev.block fund-15th sfc
Read moreLock shutter gate near swapan santra house at singhachak (mouza - singhachak , jl. no.- 162 ) (activity code - 98538234)
Lock shutter gate near swapan santra house at singhachak (mouza - singhachak , jl. no.- 162 ) (activity code - 98538234)
Read moreCons. of c.c. raod from swapan nayek land to roy para at dandipur pry,jl-62, plot no-1950-1946
Cons. of c.c. raod from swapan nayek land to roy para at dandipur pry,jl-62, plot no-1950-1946
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at keshabpur shibtala pry.school mouza keshabpur , jl no 23 sansad no-viii activity code109304127
Creation of new source of drinking water at keshabpur shibtala pry.school mouza keshabpur , jl no 23 sansad no-viii activity code.109304127&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of culvert at near binay roy house mouza- jashail, jl no - 212 under babupur g.p.
Construction of&#x0d culvert at near&#x0d binay roy house&#x0d mouza- jashail, jl&#x0d no - 212 under&#x0d babupur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gopinath jui club to kartick roy house mouza joykrishnapur jl 87
Construction of cc road from gopinath jui club to kartick roy house mouza joykrishnapur jl 87
Read moreof your Industry type