Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection To Scoured Bank On Nuna Karandia Right Embankment From Village Bahakandia To Dhiasahi
|
| Description |
Launching And Packing On Nuna Karandia Right Embankment From Village Bahakandia To Dhiasahi
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_104061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEMKS 02 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marshaghai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504206 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on nuna karandia right embankment from village karilopatna to bahakandia
Construction of 4 nos. of spur with launching and packing.
Read moreCemks mnd 02 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on nuna karandia right embankment from village bahakandia to dhiasahi
River bank protection work
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on nuna karandia right embankment u/s and d/s of bahakandia bridge from village karandiapatna to balikuda
Stone work
Read moreCemks mnd 01 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank and improvement to nuna karandia right embankment from village tilakana to garam
Protection to scoured bank and improvement work.
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on nuna- karandia right embankment from rd 22.850km to 23.027km near village fakirabara for the year 2023-24
Protection to scoured bank on nuna- karandia right embankment from rd 22.850km to 23.027km near village fakirabara for the year 2023-24
Read moreRaising and strengthening with protection to scoured bank on nuna karandia right embankment near village karandiapatna gherry for the year 2024-25
Raising and strengthening with protection to scoured bank on nuna karandia right embankment near village karandiapatna gherry for the year 2024-25
Read moreRaising and strengthening with protection to scoured bank on nuna karandia right embankment near village gaudagaon gherry for the year 2024-25
Raising and strengthening with protection to scoured bank on nuna karandia right embankment near village gaudagaon gherry for the year 2024-25
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on nuna right embankment from rd 8.500km to 9.800km near village balarampur.
Construction of 5 nos. of spur with launching and packing
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on karandia left embankment from village ayitipur to dhiabalarampur
Construction of spur and launching appron
Read moreof your Industry type