Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv Line And Lt Line Chorahata Khaira Pahunch Marg Rewa Distt. Rewa (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv Line And Lt Line Chorahata Khaira Pahunch Marg Rewa Distt. Rewa (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_436625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4742/work/tender/25-26D-21 Rewa Dated 09-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 13682 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514306 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreShifting of ht and lt line on old national highway town area mauganj rewa distt. rewa (m.p.)
Shifting of ht and lt line on old national highway town area mauganj rewa distt. rewa (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 11kv and lt line on piprahi jadkudh road hanumana distt rewa. (m.p.)
Shifting of 11kv and lt line on piprahi jadkudh road hanumana distt rewa. (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 33kv/11kv/lt line and street light arrangement under zonal tender at out section rewa distt. rewa (m.p.)
Shifting of 33kv/11kv/lt line and street light arrangement under zonal tender at out section rewa distt. rewa (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 33kv/11kv/lt line and street light arrangement out section zonal tender at rewa city distt. rewa (m.p.)
Shifting of 33kv/11kv/lt line and street light arrangement out section zonal tender at rewa city distt. rewa (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 11kv/lt line from bikram pul to nipaniya approch road via ghoghar s.k. school rewa city distt rewa. (m.p.) second call
Shifting of 11kv/lt line from bikram pul to nipaniya approch road via ghoghar s.k. school rewa city distt rewa. (m.p.) second call
Read more11 kv line and lt line shifting work
Muzaffarnagar shukrtal marg chainage no. 75.500 to 98.400 of panipat khatima state road no 0-12 with paved shoulder for widening and reinforcement work 11 kv and lt lines double pole electric pole and other electrical material obstructing
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv lt line and shifting of old line durgaganj gopiganj mirzapur marg
Construction of 33/11 kv lt line and shifting of old line durgaganj gopiganj mirzapur marg under deposit scheme 2024-25 in the area of edd i bhadohi
Read moreLine shifting of 33 kv 11 kv and lt line for upsida
Line shifting of 33 kv 11 kv and lt line for upsida gate upto railway boundary gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type