Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tata L01402000035,Lv7 Tmb 322 330 0535,Lv7 T 815 443 742 099 800,Lv7 Tata L01402000036,Lv7 Tmb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3654764 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Narula Sales Corp. | - | 14-07-2023 15:47:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SALE N SUPPLY | - | 14-07-2023 16:26:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUPREME MOTORS | - | 14-07-2023 16:00:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPREME MOTORS | Item Categories : LV7 TATA L01402000035,LV7 TMB 322-330-0535,LV7 T-815 443-742-099-800,LV7 TATA L01402000036,LV7 TMB | 218181.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SALE N SUPPLY | Item Categories : LV7 TATA L01402000035,LV7 TMB 322-330-0535,LV7 T-815 443-742-099-800,LV7 TATA L01402000036,LV7 TMB | 219038.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Narula Sales Corp. | Item Categories : LV7 TATA L01402000035,LV7 TMB 322-330-0535,LV7 T-815 443-742-099-800,LV7 TATA L01402000036,LV7 TMB | 221968.00 | L3 |