Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Pcc Road From Jiten Murmu House To Jalaram Kisku Pond At Thakurpara
|
| Description |
Cons Of Pcc Road From Jiten Murmu House To Jalaram Kisku Pond At Thakurpara
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_777467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
205/BINPURGP/NIT-06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3554 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thakurpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721936 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhiren kisku house to tarani murmu house at kharinan sansad
Construction of pcc road from dhiren kisku house to tarani murmu house at kharinan sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sokhel kisku house to devdhan murmu house (l- 230.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from sokhel kisku house to devdhan murmu house (l- 230.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m)
Construction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dulal kisku house to bimal murmu house at kusumgram under kusumgram gp
Construction of pcc road from dulal kisku house to bimal&#x0d murmu house at kusumgram under kusumgram gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shiv kisku house to lukhiram murmu shop (l- 337.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from shiv kisku house to lukhiram murmu shop (l- 337.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manohar kisku house to nayki kisku house (l-310.00m)
Construction of pcc road from manohar kisku house to nayki kisku house (l-310.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type