Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Spring Of End Axle For 3 Phase Locos As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Ms/3/Spec/Eldo Bogie/004 . Alt 1 And Conforming To Clw Drawing No. 1209.01.115.008 Alt 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106263655 |
|
Reference Number |
29241364 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106263655/viewNitPdf_4476962.pdf |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Primary spring of end axle for 3 phase locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no. 1209.01.115.008 alt-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring of end axle for wap7 locos & primary spring outer for wag9h locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 and confirming to clw drg.no. 1209.01.115.008 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 locos as per clw-ms-3-spec-eldo-bogie-004-alt-1. and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer f1 [middle axle] to clw drg. no. 1209-01. 115-009 (alt.1) and clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo bogie/004 (alt.1) for wag-9 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer f1 [middle axle] to clw drg. no. 1209-01. 115-009 alt.1 and clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo bogie/004 alt.1 for wag-9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for middle axle as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004. alt-1 and confirming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type