Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Kirloskar Oil Engines Make 30 Kva Three Phase Silent Generator Set Model Kg1 30 Ws Powered By Kirloskaroil Engines Ltd Diesel Engine 3 R1040 Tg1, 42 Bhp At 1500 Rpm, 3 Cylinder Radiator Cooled Coupled With Koel Alternator 30 Kva/ 24 Kw, 415 V, 0.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Kirloskar Oil Engines Make 30 Kva Three Phase Silent Generator Set Model Kg1 30 Ws Powered By Kirloskaroil Engines Ltd Diesel Engine 3 R1040 Tg1, 42 Bhp At 1500 Rpm, 3 Cylinder Radiator Cooled Coupled With Koel Alternator 30 Kva/ 24 Kw, 415 V, 0.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIQ-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1540901 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of kirloskar oil engines make 30 kva three phase silent generator set (cpcb iv compliant) model kg 4-30ws 1 powered by kirloskar oil engines ltd diesel engine 3r1190ena4g1, 42 bhp at 1500 rpm, 4cylinder radiator-cooled coupled with koel altern
Supply of kirloskar oil engines make 30 kva three phase silent generator set (cpcb iv compliant) model kg 4-30ws 1 powered by kirloskar oil engines ltd diesel engine 3r1190ena4g1, 42 bhp at 1500 rpm, 4cylinder radiator-cooled coupled with koel altern
Read moreSupply and fixing 30kva/24kw generator(3 fase)modle no 3r1040tg1(kiloskar green silent) at evm vayer house.
Supply and fixing 30kva/24kw generator(3 fase)modle no 3r1040tg1(kiloskar green silent) at evm vayer house.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of 58.50 kva 3 phase silent dg set comprising of suitable make engine developing suitable bhp coupled to suitable make alternator mounted on c.c. foundation
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of 58.50 kva 3 phase silent dg set comprising of suitable make engine developing suitable bhp coupled to suitable make alternator mounted on c.c. foundation
Read moreSupply and installation of 35 kva 3 phase jaycee silent dg set comprising of eicher make engine model 422 tc, 48.2 bhp coupled to suitable make air cooled engine, no of cylinders 3, individual fan/ blower for individual cylinder for cooling equality.
Supply and installation of 35 kva 3 phase jaycee silent dg set comprising of eicher make engine model 422 tc, 48.2 bhp coupled to suitable make air cooled engine, no of cylinders 3, individual fan/ blower for individual cylinder for cooling equality.
Read moreSupply, installation , testing and commissioning of 58.5 kva as per cpcb-iv, 3phase, 415v ac, silent dg set comprising of engine, with minimum 74 bhp, at 1500 rpm, coupled with alternator of same make mounted on a common base frame complete with
Supply, installation , testing and commissioning of 58.5 kva as per cpcb-iv, 3phase, 415v ac, silent dg set comprising of engine, with minimum 74 bhp, at 1500 rpm, coupled with alternator of same make mounted on a common base frame complete with &#x0d
Read moreSupply, installation , testing and commissioning of 58.5 kva as per cpcb-iv, 3phase, 415v ac, silent dg set comprising of engine, with minimum 74 bhp, at 1500 rpm, coupled with alternator of same make mounted on a common base frame complete with
Supply, installation , testing and commissioning of 58.5 kva as per cpcb-iv, 3phase, 415v ac, silent dg set comprising of engine, with minimum 74 bhp, at 1500 rpm, coupled with alternator of same make mounted on a common base frame complete with
Read moreSupply of 20kva silent dg comprising of m m make cpcb iv approved engine model m3205g2 25.2 bhp ntp 1500 rpm, coupled to 20 kva mahindra powerol make 1phase 230 v, 50 hz alternator approved make mounted on a common base frame along with other a
Supply of 20kva silent dg comprising of m m make cpcb iv approved engine model m3205g2 25.2 bhp ntp 1500 rpm, coupled to 20 kva mahindra powerol make 1phase 230 v, 50 hz alternator approved make mounted on a common base frame along with other a
Read moreSupply of 15 kva silent dg comprising of m and m make cpcb iv approved engine model m2155g2 18 bhp ntp 1500 rpm coupled to 15 kva mahindra powerol make 1 phase 230 v 50 hz alternator approved make mounted on a common base frame along with other
Supply of 15 kva silent dg comprising of m and m make cpcb iv approved engine model m2155g2 18 bhp ntp 1500 rpm coupled to 15 kva mahindra powerol make 1 phase 230 v 50 hz alternator approved make mounted on a common base frame along with other
Read moreof your Industry type