Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 117 Improvement To Luna Right Embankment From Rd 4.800km To 5.645km.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Luna Right Embankment From Rd 4.800km To 5.645km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96847_20 |
|
Reference Number |
Eprocurement Notice No. PID 04 of 202324 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 31100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pid-85, improvement to luna right embankment from rd 4.800km to 5.645km
Improvement to luna right embankment from rd 4.800km to 5.645km
Read morePid-93, improvement to dhaudia right embankment from rd 00km to 1.00km
Improvement to dhaudia right embankment from rd 00km to 1.00km.
Read morePid-126 strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 16.500km to 17.500km
Strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 16.500km to 17.500km
Read morePid-123 strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 19.078km to 20.700km.
Strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 19.078km to 20.700km.
Read morePid-64,strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 16.500km to 17.500km.
Strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 16.500km to 17.500km.
Read morePid-70, strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 19.078km to 20.700km.
Strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 19.078km to 20.700km.
Read morePid-64,strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 16.500km to 17.500km.
Strengthening to luna left embankment from rd 16.500km to 17.500km.
Read morePid-124 slope protection to luna left embankment from rd 14.300km to 15.00km
Slope protection to luna left embankment from rd 14.300km to 15.00km
Read morePid-66, slope protection to luna left embankment from rd 14.300km to 15.00km
Slope protection to luna left embankment from rd 14.300km to 15.00km
Read morePid-01, strengthening to luna ratnachira left embankment from rd 5.760km. to 6.200km
Strengthening to luna ratnachira left embankment from rd 5.760km. to 6.200km
Read moreof your Industry type