Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rice,Sugar,Dal Chana,Dal Mah,Dal Moongi,Dal Rajma,Haldi Chinar,Mirchi Chinar,Sabaz Tea,Tea Lipton,O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Tribal Affairs Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5641707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mohd Kabir
Department:
Tribal Affairs Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AR ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2024 08:50:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GENERAL AND ORDER SUPPLIERS | - | 14-12-2024 09:10:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Qureshi enterprises | - | 14-12-2024 10:56:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Qureshi enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rice,Sugar,Dal Chana,Dal Mah,Dal Moongi,Dal Rajma,Haldi Chinar,Mirchi Chinar,Sabaz Tea,Tea Lipton,O | 1566320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rice,Sugar,Dal Chana,Dal Mah,Dal Moongi,Dal Rajma,Haldi Chinar,Mirchi Chinar,Sabaz Tea,Tea Lipton,O | 1875440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GENERAL AND ORDER SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rice,Sugar,Dal Chana,Dal Mah,Dal Moongi,Dal Rajma,Haldi Chinar,Mirchi Chinar,Sabaz Tea,Tea Lipton,O | 1984120.00 | L3 |