Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Empanelment Of Placement Agency Zone 8 (Giridih, Deoghar).
|
| Description |
E Tender For Empanelment Of Placement Agency Zone 8 (Giridih, Deoghar).
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_JSBCL_78403_9 |
|
Reference Number |
JSBCL/15 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 30.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JSBCL Office, Utpad Bhawan, Ranchi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Read moreNotice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2c block- 8
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2c block- 8
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreof your Industry type