Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Duster (V3),Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) Conforming To Is 7983,Cleaning Duster (V3)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6620085 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreCleaning duster (v3),cleaning duster (v3),toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,disinfec
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,cleaning duster (v3),cleaning duster (v3),naphthal
Read more
Cleaning duster (v3),cleaning duster (v3),toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,disinfec
Read more
Cleaning duster (v3),cleaning duster (v3),toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,air fres
Read more
Sweeping broom (v3),toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,cleaning duster (v3),cleaning
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,cleaning duster (v3),sweeping broom (v3),cleaning
Read more
Air freshener liquid (v2),toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,cleaning duster (v3)
Read more
of your Industry type