Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kulithalai Municipality Improvement Of Bt Road At Annanagar East Street (083017 R148), Nggo Colony 2nd Cross Street (083016 R153), Anna Nagar Kalappu Colony (083020 R156), Anna Nagar Kalappu Colony (083020 R155), Anna Nagar 7th Cross Street (083016 R141)
|
| Description |
Kulithalai Municipality Improvement Of Bt Road At Annanagar East Street (083017 R148), Nggo Colony 2nd Cross Street (083016 R153), Anna Nagar Kalappu Colony (083020 R156), Anna Nagar Kalappu Colony (083020 R155), Anna Nagar 7th Cross Street (083016 R141)
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_425154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
252/2024/E1-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULITHALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505416 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of bt road at nggo colony east cross street no-1,nggo colony east cross street no-3,nggo colony east cross street no-4,nggo colony north south 1-4 link road,nggo colony annex west cross street no-2,thirumoolar street,thangavel nagar ,thiu
Restoration of bt road at nggo colony east cross street no-1,nggo colony east cross street no-3,nggo colony east cross street no-4,nggo colony north south 1-4 link road,nggo colony annex west cross street no-2,thirumoolar street,thangavel nagar ,thiu
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2280/2023 providing street name board at anna nagar 1st street, anna nagar 2nd street, anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street, anna nagar 5th street, anna nagar 6th street, anna nagar 7th street, anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2280/2023 providing street name board at anna nagar 1st street, anna nagar 2nd street, anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street, anna nagar 5th street, anna nagar 6th street, anna nagar 7th street, anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at anna nagar sixth cross street 162052r10377 ,anna nagar eight cross street 162052r10379 , anna nagar tenth cross street 162052r10381 ,anna nagar first main road 162052r10376 ,anna nagar second main road 162052r10374 ,
Restoration of bt surface at anna nagar sixth cross street 162052r10377 ,anna nagar eight cross street 162052r10379 , anna nagar tenth cross street 162052r10381 ,anna nagar first main road 162052r10376 ,anna nagar second main road 162052r10374 ,
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at anna nagar sixth cross street (162052r10377),anna nagar eight cross street (162052r10379),anna nagar tenth cross street (162052r10381),anna nagar first main road (162052r10376),anna nagar second main road (162052r1037
Restoration of bt surface at anna nagar sixth cross street (162052r10377),anna nagar eight cross street (162052r10379),anna nagar tenth cross street (162052r10381),anna nagar first main road (162052r10376),anna nagar second main road (162052r1037
Read moreRenevation of bt road at sengalanai cross street- c, d, nggo colony south 2nd cross street-b, singarapet cross street no 1, 3, 4, 5, ramana nagar cross street, mariappa nagar main road and anna cross street in division no.9, 10, 11 and 37 of ammape
Renevation of bt road at sengalanai cross street- c, d, nggo colony south 2nd cross street-b, singarapet cross street no 1, 3, 4, 5, ramana nagar cross street, mariappa nagar main road and anna cross street in division no. 9, 10, 11 and 37 of ammape
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at nggo colony srinivasa nagar east cross street-2 and nggo colony srinivasa nagar east cross street-2 north south road in division no. 8 of hasthampatty ward office.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at nggo colony srinivasa nagar east cross street-2 and nggo colony srinivasa nagar east cross street-2 north south road in division no. 8 of hasthampatty ward office.
Read moreproviding pcc 1 4 8 mix for damaged roads at anna nagar main road (035058r2111), anna nagar 2nd cross street (035058r2113), anna nagar 3rd cross street (035058r2114), anna nagar 4th cross street (035058r2115),
providing pcc 1 4 8 mix for damaged roads at anna nagar main road (035058r2111), anna nagar 2nd cross street (035058r2113), anna nagar 3rd cross street (035058r2114), anna nagar 4th cross street (035058r2115),
Read moreProviding bt surface and storm water drain and culvert at vellsomasunderam nagar 7th cross 2nd street(039006r104).anna nagar 1st lane ( sbm nagar) (039001r055). vellsomasunderam nagar 7th cross 3rd street(039006r103) selvavinyaker kovil street
Providing bt surface and storm water drain and culvert at vellsomasunderam nagar 7th cross 2nd street(039006r104).anna nagar 1st lane ( sbm nagar) (039001r055). vellsomasunderam nagar 7th cross 3rd street(039006r103) selvavinyaker kovil street
Read more15th cfc 2024-25 - renewal of bt surface to kalappu colony street 1, kamarajar colony 3rd cross street,melavadugappatti 2nd cross street,selva vinayagar street to ambethkar colony
Renewal of bt surface to kalappu colony street 1(190004s039), kamarajar colony 3rd cross street(190006s050),melavadugappatti 2nd cross street(190018s137),selva vinayagar street to ambethkar colony (190004s036)in musiri munipality.
Read moreRenewal of cc road pattaraikkara street (115028r4270), anna nagar chokkikulam 4th cross street (115032l0346), anna nagar chokkikulam 8th cross street (115032l0350), removing refixing paver block road in anna nagar chokkikulam 1st cross street (11503
Renewal of cc road pattaraikkara street (115028r4270), anna nagar chokkikulam 4th cross street (115032l0346), anna nagar chokkikulam 8th cross street (115032l0350), removing refixing paver block road in anna nagar chokkikulam 1st cross street (11503
Read moreof your Industry type