Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 115 Chenneerkkara Gp Maintenance Of Veterinary Hospital Compound Wall
|
| Description |
Pr No 115&Amp#X0d
Chenneerkkara Gp Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Veterinary Hospital Compound Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/CHK/115 |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chenneerkkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988689 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 93 chenneerkkara gp pipeline maintenance in ayurveda hospital prakkanam
Pr no 93&#x0d chenneerkkara gp pipeline&#x0d maintenance in ayurveda&#x0d hospital prakkanam
Read morePr no 210 chenneerkkara gp compound wall cnstruction for anganvadi in ward 14
Pr no 210 chenneerkkara gp compound wall cnstruction for anganvadi in ward 14
Read morePr no 206 chenneerkkara gp compound wall construction for anganwadi in ward 12
Pr no 206 chenneerkkara gp compound wall construction for anganwadi in ward 12
Read morePr no 146 improvements to homeo hospital chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 146 improvements to homeo hospital chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 84/24 construction of compound wall and truss work to veterinary hospital- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 84/24 construction of compound wall and truss work to&#x0d veterinary hospital- in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 107 maintenance of fhc building chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 107 maintenance of fhc building chenneerkkara gp
Read moreMaintenance of kochupalli veterinary hospital subcentre-.no 115/25
Maintenance of kochupalli veterinary hospital subcentre-.no 115/25
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.258/2023-24-veterinary hospital compound wall reconstruction
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.258/2023-24-veterinary hospital compound wall reconstruction
Read morePr no 208 ae office rennovation chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 208 ae office rennovation chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 207 chenneerkkara gp staircase at sisumandiram
Pr no 207&#x0d chenneerkkara gp staircase at&#x0d sisumandiram
Read moreof your Industry type