Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2024 25 Rectification Works To Kakkodi Branch Canal Between Ch 15 600 Km And 15 800 Km And At Ut Between Ch 25 745 Km And Ch 25 755 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_725572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolathur north |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153466 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreKyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of iringal branch canal between ch 4 745 km and ch 4 850 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal between ch.10/000 km and 15/600 kmgeneral civil work
General-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing&#x0d jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal&#x0d between ch.10/000 km and 15/600 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal b/w ch 10/000 km and 15/600 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp(np) 2024-25-clearing&#x0d jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal&#x0d b/w ch 10/000 km and 15/600 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 clearing jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal between ch 15 600 km and 20 300 km and fbs coming from it general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 clearing&#x0d jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal&#x0d between ch 15 600 km and 20 300 km and&#x0d fbs coming from it general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing&#x0d jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km-general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of palery distributory between ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of palery distributory between&#x0d ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 10/370 km and ch 19/320 km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of iringal branch canal between&#x0d ch 10/370 km and ch 19/320 km&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type