Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Radiator Foundation At Existing 160mva T/F Plinth At 220kv S Stn Meerpur Kurali.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Radiator Foundation At Existing 160mva T/F Plinth At 220kv S Stn Meerpur Kurali.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_444736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025451A402E F5FA 4C39 9C36 F2231466545F977HVP |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRPUR KURALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522167 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 with 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali.
Augmentation of 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 with 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali.
Read moreCreation of 02 nos. 66kv line bays at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali for accommodating 66kv d/c meerpur kurali -hassanpur.
Creation of 02 nos. 66kv line bays at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali for accommodating 66kv d/c meerpur kurali -hassanpur.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Augmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreModifiction of existing ptr plinth at 220kv ss nirmal
Civil works for augmentation of 220/132kv, 100mva ptr-i capacity to 160mva with modification of existing plinth along with provision for nifps for 160mva ptr at 220kv ss nirmal in o n m division, nirmal in omc circle, adilabad.
Read moreTurfing and gravelling work at 220kv tbc bay and 220kv 160mva t/f-ii bay at 220kv s/s, pantnagar under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, pantnagar
Turfing and gravelling work at 220kv tbc bay and 220kv 160mva t/f-ii bay at 220kv s/s, pantnagar under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, pantnagar
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. 25 31.5 mva tf plinth, odsg foundaton and odct at 220kv sstn sec46 faridabad
Construction of 1 no. 25 31.5 mva tf plinth, odsg foundaton and odct at 220kv sstn sec46 faridabad.
Read moreReplacing existing of 245kv circuit breaker of 160mva tf at 220kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Replacing existing of 245kv circuit breaker of 160mva tf at 220kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Read moreDemolition of existing foundation and construction of 01 nos. new ngr foundation at 765/400/220kv wardha substation.
Demolition of existing foundation and construction of 01 nos. new ngr foundation at 765/400/220kv wardha substation.
Read moreArresting oil leakage from various point of 160mva 220/132kv t/f-i and ii at 220kv s/s saifai under etd etawah
Arresting oil leakage from various point of 160mva 220/132kv t/f-i and ii at 220kv s/s saifai under etd etawah
Read moreConstruction of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220kv s/s civil line amritsar.
Construction of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220kv s/s civil line amritsar.
Read moreof your Industry type