Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Assistance In Operational Activities As Specified Jobs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6112542 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARVI ENCON LIMITED | 19-04-2025 11:53:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASTHAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | 13-04-2025 16:47:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DIVIJ ENTERPRISES | 19-04-2025 10:53:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HARDIK ENTERPRISES | 19-04-2025 10:57:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KLEENTECH FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-04-2025 11:48:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | komal builders | 19-04-2025 10:30:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE CONSULTANCY SERVICES | 19-04-2025 11:34:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | V S PATIL | 19-04-2025 10:50:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreCustom bid for services - operational assistance for housekeeping and miscellaneous jobs in potline
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200140354 assistance jobs in mechanical maintenance activities ntoc kharg
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200140354 assistance jobs in mechanical maintenance activities ntoc kharg
Read more
of your Industry type