Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L Shape Wall Side Granite Top Laboratory Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4590148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MODERN LAB INTERIOR
464625
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INNOVATIVE LAB SYSTEM | Make : OEM Model : INNOVATIVE LAB Title : FRAME TABLES WALL TABLES L SHAPE WALL TABLE | 29-02-2024 18:26:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MODERN LAB INTERIOR | Make : OEM Model : MODERN LAB Title : L SHAPE WALL SIDE GRANITE TOP LABORATORY TABLE | 29-02-2024 18:04:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ORIENTALLABS RETAIL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Labkafe Model : LKLBWB Title : Modular island bench sink with tap and reagents rack, gas valve with piping for Tsmsidc3 | 26-02-2024 18:11:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN LAB INTERIOR(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : L shape wall side granite top laboratory table | 464625.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L SHAPE WALL SIDE GRANITE TOP LABORATORY TABLE | OEM | MODERN LAB | 1 | ₹ 464625.000 |
Construction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Construction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreU-shapewall table,wall table,wall table,l- shape wall table,l- shape wall table,l- shape wall table
Read more
Table with granite top and drawers,laboratory benches wall type -1,granite top table,lab stool with
Read more
of your Industry type