Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Service Forproof Checking, Assisting Supervision Of The Work, Quality Control Of Work For Widening Of Existing 2 Lane Road To 4 Lane From Km.92.320 To 115.320 (Vav Chokdi, Satlasana To Vrundavan Chokdi, Kheralu) Of Nh 58 Epc Mode (23 Km)
|
| Description |
Consultancy Service Forproof Checking, Assisting Supervision Of The Work, Quality Control Of Work For Widening Of Existing 2 Lane Road To 4 Lane From Km. 92.320 To 115.320 (Vav Chokdi, Satlasana To Vrundavan Chokdi, Kheralu) Of Nh 58 Epc Mode (23 Km)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WSS_124772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vav chokdi, Satlasana to Vrundavan chokdi, Kheralu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872618 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy service forproof checking, assisting supervision of the work, quality control of work for widening of existing 2 lane road to 4 lane from km.92.320 to 115.320 (vav chokdi, satlasana to vrundavan chokdi, kheralu) of nh-58 epc mode (23 km)
Consultancy service forproof checking, assisting supervision of the work, quality control of work for widening of existing 2 lane road to 4 lane from km.92.320 to 115.320 (vav chokdi, satlasana to vrundavan chokdi, kheralu) of nh-58 epc mode (23 km)
Read more2nd attempt widening of existing 2 lane road to 4 lane from km. 92/320 to 115/320 (vav chokdi, satlasana to vrundavan chokdi, kheralu) of nh58 in the state of gujarat under epc mode
2nd attempt widening of existing 2 lane road to 4 lane from km. 92/320 to 115/320 (vav chokdi, satlasana to vrundavan chokdi, kheralu) of nh58 in the state of gujarat under epc mode
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320 in the state of gujarat.
Short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border vijayanagar-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320
Read more2nd short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320 in the state of gujarat.
2nd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border vijayanagar-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320
Read more3rd short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320 in the state of gujarat.
3rd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border vijayanagar-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities on section from vijaynagar to antarsuba,vadali to vrundavan chokdi kheralu (ch. km 11/500 to 33/500, ch. km 61/520 to 115/320) total length 75.80 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/32
Short term maintenance works and activities on section from vijaynagar to -kheralu (ch. km 11/500 to 33/500, ch. km 61/520 to 115/320) total length 75.80 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320 in the state of gujarat.
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities on section from vijaynagar to antarsuba,vadali to vrundavan chokdi kheralu (ch. km 11/500 to 33/500, ch. km 61/520 to 115/320) total length 75.80 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/32
2nd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vijaynagar to -kheralu (ch. km 11/500 to 33/500, ch. km 61/520 to 115/320) total length 75.80 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320
Read more3rd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vijaynagar to vrundavan chokdi kheralu (ch. km 11/500 to 33/500, ch. km 61/520 to 115/320) total length 75.80 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/32
3rd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vijaynagar to vrundavan chokdi kheralu (ch. km 11/500 to 33/500, ch. km 61/520 to 115/320) total length 75.80 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/3
Read moreof your Industry type