Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Latanoprost ,0.005 Per W ,V , Eye Drops,Leflunomide ,Arava , 10 Mg Tab,Leflunomide ,Arava , 20 Mg T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6094503 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Latanoprost ,0.005 per w ,v , eye drops,leflunomide ,arava , 10 mg tab,leflunomide ,arava , 20 mg t
Read more
Latanoprost 0 005 percentage w v eye drops 2 5 ml,leflunomide arava 10 mg tab,leflunomide arava 20
Read more
Latanoprost 0 005 percentage w v eye drops 2 5 ml,leflunomide arava 10 mg tab,leflunomide arava 20
Read more
Latanoprost 0.005 percent w/v eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type