Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computerdesktop,Printer,Mic,Speaker,Webcam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4450604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Junaid Saleem
Department:
Public Health And Family Welfare Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
National Health Mission
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHIRAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 00:59:00 | KVIC | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE SWAMI SAMARTH ENTERPRISES AND MULTI SERVICES | - | 18-01-2024 09:15:25 | KVIC | Qualified |
| 3 | SunBlue | - | 17-01-2024 15:22:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SYSTICAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-01-2024 08:54:33 | KVIC | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SWAMI SAMARTH ENTERPRISES AND MULTI SERVICES | Item Categories : Computerdesktop,Printer,Mic,Speaker,Webcam | 1489800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADHIRAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Computerdesktop,Printer,Mic,Speaker,Webcam | 1499700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SYSTICAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Computerdesktop,Printer,Mic,Speaker,Webcam | 1512000.00 | L3 |