Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Assy Kit Lined Shoe Rear,Kit Pad Assy Front,Wipper Blade Front,Wipper Blade Rear,Solenoid Electrica
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5160671
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 15, 2024 00:26
End Date
Expired 05/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 02-08-2024 14:05:36 MSE Qualified
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES - 02-08-2024 17:00:18 MSE Qualified
3 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES - 02-08-2024 17:32:16 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASSY KIT LINED SHOE REAR,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,WIPPER BLADE FRONT,WIPPER BLADE REAR,SOLENOID ELECTRICA 7192.00 L1
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASSY KIT LINED SHOE REAR,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,WIPPER BLADE FRONT,WIPPER BLADE REAR,SOLENOID ELECTRICA 7368.00 L2
3 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASSY KIT LINED SHOE REAR,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,WIPPER BLADE FRONT,WIPPER BLADE REAR,SOLENOID ELECTRICA 7501.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise