Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Way Pressure Gauge Valve (W90414902726),3 Way Pressure Gauge Valve ( W90414902840)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3848868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLUID CONTROLS PVT LTD
39549.3
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLUID CONTROLS PVT LTD | Make : Fluid Controls Model : Pressure Gauge Valve Title : Pressure Gauge Valve | 16-09-2023 10:20:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pressure Gauge Valve | Fluid Controls | Pressure Gauge Valve | 2 | ₹ 7618.500 |
| Pressure Gauge Valve | Fluid Controls | Pressure Gauge Valve | 12 | ₹ 31930.800 |
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Read moreW90414902840 3-way pressure gauge valve,w90414901320 cs needle valve var-01,w90414901355 ss needle
Read more
W90414902840 3-way pressure gauge valve,w90414901320 cs needle valve var-01,w90414901355 ss needle
Read more
W90414902840, 3-way pressure gauge valve np250 var-11 spec: tg60253 rev: 05,w90414907418, 3-way pre
Read more
W90413900134 stop cock,w90414901355 ss needle valve,w90414902840 3way pressure gauge valve,w9041500
Read more
3-way pressure reducing valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3-way pressure reducing valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type