Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Indira Nagar Sthith Bhawan Nubmer 9/456, 13/196, 9/319 Ke Samne And 12/553 Ke Bagal Me Park Me Open Gym Ki Apurti And Sthapana Ka Karya
Description
Indira Nagar Sthith Bhawan Nubmer 9/456, 13/196, 9/319 Ke Samne And 12/553 Ke Bagal Me Park Me Open Gym Ki Apurti And Sthapana Ka Karya
Organisation Lucknow Development Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LDAUP_1049578_1
Reference
Number
64/E-TENDER/CE/2025
Tender Fee 1475
EMD 73200
Tender Value -
Place GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907312

Start Date June 19, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2025

Expired 430 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.