Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain, Road And Culverts (Circular Road) From H.No. X/2260 To H.No. Ix/1765 In Kailash Nagar By Pdg B/W, Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain, Road And Culverts (Circular Road) From H.No. X/2260 To H.No. Ix/1765 In Kailash Nagar By Pdg B/W, Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_248768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/17-3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 block geeta colony delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285662 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain, road and culverts (circular road) from h.no. x/2315 to h.no. ix/7471 in kailash nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain, road and culverts (circular road) from h.no. x/2315 to h.no. ix/7471 in kailash nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain no. 8 (jain mohalla) from h.no. ix/3581 to h.no ix/3276 and its link near h.no. ix/3324 to h.no. ix/3554 by rmc in dharampura ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain no. 8 (jain mohalla) from h.no. ix/3581 to h.no ix/3276 and its link near h.no. ix/3324 to h.no. ix/3554 by rmc in dharampura ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no. ix/3456 to h.no. ix/3586 (jain mohalla) in dharampura by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no. ix/3456 to h.no. ix/3586 (jain mohalla) in dharampura by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali guru nanak from h.no. ix/7096 to ix/7083 in gandhi nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali guru nanak from h.no. ix/7096 to ix/7083 in gandhi nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain, road and culverts from h.no. x/1244 to h.no. x/1607 in rajgargh by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain, road and culverts from h.no. x/1244 to h.no. x/1607 in rajgargh by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali satya narayan mandir from h.no. ix/6965 to ix/6945 and its link from h.no.ix/6942 to h.no. ix/6897 in gandhi nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali satya narayan mandir from h.no. ix/6965 to ix/6945 and its link from h.no.ix/6942 to h.no. ix/6897 in gandhi nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali guru nanak from h.no. ix/7115-16 to ix/7097 in gandhi nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali guru nanak from h.no. ix/7115-16 to ix/7097 in gandhi nagar by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain, road and culverts from h.no. x/1607 to h.no. 167 (ghotewala hanuman mandir) in rajgargh by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain, road and culverts from h.no. x/1607 to h.no. 167 (ghotewala hanuman mandir) in rajgargh by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no. x/2019 to h.no. ix/2016 (band gali) in rajgarh colony extn. by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no. x/2019 to h.no. ix/2016 (band gali) in rajgarh colony extn. by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreImprovement development of drain and road by rmc from kailash nagar sump well to gali no. 16 ajeet nagar in ward no 212 ac-61 shah. south zone.
Improvement development of drain and road by rmc from kailash nagar sump well to gali no. 16 ajeet nagar in ward no 212 ac-61 shah. south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type