Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flasher Solid State,Spring Brake Shoe Retaining,Air Cyl Head Gasket,Repair Kit For Spring Brk Cyl,T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4221329 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | - | 28-11-2023 10:53:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 28-11-2023 17:04:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION | - | 28-11-2023 11:10:21 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : FLASHER SOLID STATE,SPRING BRAKE SHOE RETAINING,AIR CYL HEAD GASKET,REPAIR KIT FOR SPRING BRK CYL,T | 6862.20 | L1 |
| 2 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : FLASHER SOLID STATE,SPRING BRAKE SHOE RETAINING,AIR CYL HEAD GASKET,REPAIR KIT FOR SPRING BRK CYL,T | 7900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : FLASHER SOLID STATE,SPRING BRAKE SHOE RETAINING,AIR CYL HEAD GASKET,REPAIR KIT FOR SPRING BRK CYL,T | 8500.00 | L3 |