Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender 150/25 26 Kanakkary Gp Family Health Center Maintance Kalathoor
|
| Description |
Re Tender 150/25 26 Kanakkary Gp Family Health Center Maintance Kalathoor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_792435_2 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/KNRY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4884 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanakkarygp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333677 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe tender 145/25-26- kanakkary gp chirakkulam -pattithanam road maintance ward 10
Re tender145/25-26- kanakkary gp chirakkulam -pattithanam road maintance ward 10
Read moreRe tender 177/25-26- kanakkary gp - amminisserypady -karivelipady-punchayil road maintance ward -12
Re tender 177/25-26- kanakkary gp - amminisserypady -karivelipady-punchayil road maintance ward -12
Read moreAnnual plan-135/26- kanakkary gp melattu chalapilly road -kalathoor khadhi board vadasseril illam road maintance -ward 1
Annual plan-135/26- kanakkary gp melattu&#x0d chalapilly road -kalathoor khadhi board&#x0d vadasseril illam road maintance -ward 1
Read morePro.167/25-26 kanakkary gp ashupathripady maliyepady millumpadykuttiyani road maintance
Pro.167/25-26 kanakkary gp&#x0d ashupathripady maliyepady millumpadykuttiyani road maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-165/25-26- kanakkary gp kaithamattom- chumaduthangi road maintance ward8
Annual plan-165/25-26- kanakkary gp kaithamattom- chumaduthangi road maintance ward 8
Read morePr.no 253/23-24 retaring of panama kavala kalathoor road kanakkary gp
Pr.no 253/23-24 retaring of panama kavala kalathoor road kanakkary gp
Read moreAnnual plan-141/25-26- kanakkary gp - kurishupally eeroodu road maintance ward 5
Annual plan-141/25-26- kanakkary gp - kurishupally eeroodu road maintance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-142/25-26- kanakkary gp- karimpumkala vattupura road maintance ward 6
Annual plan-142/25-26- kanakkary gp- karimpumkala vattupura road maintance ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type