Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Developmental Tender Gasket 9573367 Cb Spec:Purchase Specification No.Misc:373 Rev.Nil
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106809940 |
|
Reference Number |
10251269 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106809940/viewNitPdf_5094686.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreDevelopmental tender pump assembly(turbo soak back pump) 8498156 ab spec:purchase specification no.misc.520 rev.nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 9534826 cc spec:purchase specification no.misc.500 rev.nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit gasket (lube oil strainer) 40052426 a spec:purchase specification no.misc- 761 , rev.nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(developmental tender retainer seal asm 8070619 b spec:purchase specification no.misc-639
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreViton seal o-ring 40061836 aa spec:purchase specification no.misc.376 rev.nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal chart drg : 9538705 8187010 da spec:purchase specification no.misc.-376 rev. nil dated 07.04.16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter crab cylinder head as per drg.no. 40028824 alt cb specn: purchase spec. no.misc:245,rev.nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type