Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain Beside Community Hall To Canel At Srirampur. Activity Id 89299561
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain Beside Community Hall To Canel At Srirampur. Activity Id 89299561
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_766449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BEL-2/FALTA/ETENDER/2024-25/68 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3597 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697362 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreRepair maintenance of community hall swadbhab mondap at srirampur. activity id- 67091388
Repair maintenance of community hall swadbhab mondap at srirampur. activity id- 67091388
Read moreConstruction of marriage hall at srirampur gp activity id 40156255
Construction of marriage hall at srirampur gp activity id 40156255
Read moreConstruction of community hall at gram panchayat activity id- 68620498
Construction of community hall at gram panchayat activity id- 68620498
Read moreConstruction of concrete road beside community hall-i within office campus of deganga panchayatsamity activity code no 106959272
Construction of concrete&#x0d road beside community hall-i within office campus of deganga panchayatsamity &#x0d activity code no 106959272
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover at duhbagan from canel calvert to the house of gopal murmu. activity id-68790165.
Construction of concrete drain with cover at duhbagan from canel calvert to the house of gopal murmu. activity id-68790165.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at khandisole uttarpara activity id n0-96956007
Construction of community hall at khandisole uttarpara activity id n0-96956007
Read moreConstruction of community hall at tarabari dhibar para. activity id-90870332.
Construction of community hall at tarabari dhibar para. activity id-90870332.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside kohinoor multipurpose community hall
Construction of community toilet beside kohinoor multipurpose community hall sl no 2
Read moreof your Industry type