Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Rain Water Harvesting In Hpo Compound At Faridkot.
|
| Description |
Provision Of Rain Water Harvesting In Hpo Compound At Faridkot.
|
| Organisation | Department of Posts | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOP_869208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PCSD/JAL/2025-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5834 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Farridkot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916003 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreProvision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Read moreProvn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreProvision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreof your Industry type