Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛁 Procurement Opportunity: European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China 🛁 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of European Pattern Toilet Seats Made Of Vitreous China. 🚽 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Proposals. Keywords: European Pattern Toilet Seat, Vitreous China, Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China,European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China,European Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/336275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashish enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China,European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China,European Pa | 1367760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAGHVI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China,European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China,European Pa | 1375488.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Aman Associates co. (MII) | Item Categories : European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China,European Pattern Toilet Seat Vitreous China,European Pa | 1459020.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
European pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pa
Read more
European pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pa
Read more
European pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pa
Read more
European pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pa
Read more
European pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pa
Read more
European pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pa
Read more
European pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pattern toilet seat vitreous china,toilet seat
Read more
European pattern toilet seat vitreous china,european pattern toilet seat vitreous china,toilet seat
Read more
of your Industry type