Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 380/2023 24 Thennoor Mulavilakom Road Berm Concreting In Ward 2 In Kalliyoor Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 380/2023 24 Thennoor Mulavilakom Road Berm Concreting In Ward 2 In Kalliyoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pro No-380/2023-24 Thennoor Mulavilakom Road Berm Concreting in Ward 2 in Kalliyoor GP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2317 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071686 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalliyoor gp.73/2023- 24.thennoor mulavilakam road interlocking in ward 2
Kalliyoor gp.73/2023- 24.thennoor mulavilakam road interlocking in ward 2
Read moreKlyr gp.345/2023-24 sishumandiram channel bund road berm concreting in ward 14- kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.345/2023-24 sishumandiram channel bund road berm concreting in ward 14- kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp.73/2023- 24.kalliyoor gp..thennoor mulavilakam road interlockingthennoor mulavilakam road interlocking in ward 2
Klyr gp.73/2023- 24.thennoor mulavilakam road interlockingthennoor mulavilakam road interlocking in ward 2 of kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKalliyoor gp.84/2023-24. mukaloormoola road retarring-berm concrete in ward 3 in kalliyoor g p
84/23-24 mukaloormoola road retarring-berm concrete in ward 3 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no.88/2023-24 kalliyoor mahathma nagar gramalakshmi mudhralayam road retarring-berm concrete in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.88/2023-24 kalliyoor mahathma nagar gramalakshmi mudhralayam road retarring-berm concrete in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreKlyr gp.207/2023-24 vallamcode idavazhy concreting in ward 10 in kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.207/2023-24 vallamcode idavazhy concreting in ward 10 in kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKalliyoor gp pro no.119/2023- 24.completion of take a break building in ward 16-in kalliyoor gp
Kalliyoor gp pro no.119/2023- 24.completion of take a break building in ward 16-in kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyrgp-200/2023-24 nss kuttamthara road retarring and berm concreting in ward 7 in kalliyoor g p.
Klyrgp-200/2023-24 nss kuttamthara road retarring and berm concreting in ward 7 in kalliyoor g p.
Read morePro no-364/2023-24 drain renovation in ward 13 in kalliyoor gp
Pro no-364/2023-24 drain renovation in ward 13 in kalliyoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type