Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slope Protection And Landslide Mitigation At 5 Vulnerable Locations Km 6.20 To Km 6.95 Hill And Valley Side, Km 7.10 To Km 7.25, Km 21.40 To Km 21.65, Km 22.20 To Km 22.300 Within Sevoke Rangpoo Section Of Nh 10 Old Nh 31 A In The District Of Kalimpon
|
| Description |
Refer To Epc Schedule
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_748031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW_Rd/SE/NHC3/eRFP-30/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 65.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE/NHC-III |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ordinary repair of nh 320d from km 0.00 to km 21.40 chakradharpur to sonua bazar including road safety
Ordinary repair of nh 320d from km 0.00 to km 21.40 chakradharpur to sonua bazar including road safety
Read moreB.t. renewal budni-itarsi road (old nh-69) from km. 27.400 to 61.000 (excluding cc road) length-22.20 km.
B.t. renewal budni-itarsi road (old nh-69) from km. 27.400 to 61.000 (excluding cc road) length-22.20 km.
Read moreImprovement of road safety on hyderabad bangalore road from km 21.150 to 22.300 of nh 44 in the state of telangana
Improvement of road safety on hyderabad bangalore road from km 21.150 to 22.300 of nh 44 in the state of telangana
Read moreProviding three foot over bridges fobs from km 9.900 to 17.10 and road safety intervention from km 21.150 to km 22.300 on hyderabad bengaluru section of nh 44
Providing three foot over bridges fobs from km 9.900 to 17.10 and road safety intervention from km 21.150 to km 22.300 on hyderabad bengaluru section of nh 44 
 under nh o in epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreWidening of valley side at 20.90 km, 35.50 km and 36.70 km and widening of culvert at 17.60 km, 17.80 km, 18.30 km, 20.20 km, 21.50 km, 21.65 km, 21.85 km, 32.80 km, 33.10 km, 38.30 km, 40.30 km, 43.70 km and 47.30 km of nh-10, job no.547.
Widening of valley side at 20.90 km, 35.50 km and 36.70 km and widening of culvert at 17.60 km, 17.80 km, 18.30 km, 20.20 km, 21.50 km, 21.65 km, 21.85 km, 32.80 km, 33.10 km, 38.30 km, 40.30 km, 43.70 km and 47.30 km of nh-10, job no.547.
Read moreEmergent potholes repairing work in stretches in between ch. 00.00 km to 0.40 km, 9.50 km to 10.00 km, 21.40 km to 27.00 km. of nh burdwan n.h. sub-division under national highway division no-iii in the district of purba bardhaman
Emergent potholes repairing work in&#x0d stretches in between ch. 00.00 km to 0.40 km, 9.50 km&#x0d to 10.00 km, 21.40 km to 27.00 km. of nh&#x0d burdwan n.h. sub-division under national highway&#x0d division no-iii in the district of purba bardhaman
Read moreEmergent potholes repairing work in stretches in between ch. 0.40 km to 0.70 km, 4.00 km to 4.80 km, 9.00 km to 9.50 km, 20.00 km to 21.40 km and 27.00 km to 28.00 km. of nh-2b of burdwan n.h. sub-division under national highway division no iii
Emergent potholes repairing work in&#x0d stretches in between ch. 0.40 km to 0.70 km, 4.00 km to&#x0d 4.80 km, 9.00 km to 9.50 km, 20.00 km to 21.40 km&#x0d and 27.00 km to 28.00 km. of nh-2b of burdwan n.h.&#x0d sub-division under national highway division no iii
Read moreShort term restoration work of damaged road bench at 22.20 km of nh 10 damaged due to heavy rain on 13th june 2024 under nh division ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2024-25.
Refer to boq
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type