Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Goutam Mondal House To Khoddaki At Shyamsundarpur, Mouza Shyamsundarpur, Jl No 156
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Goutam Mondal House To Khoddaki At Shyamsundarpur, Mouza Shyamsundarpur, Jl No 156
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_959564_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/EO/NIT-30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHYAMSUNDARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2311371 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConst of cc road from brindaban mishra house to goutam mondal house at shyamsundarpur ,mouza-shyamsundarpur, jl no-156
Const of cc road from brindaban mishra house to goutam mondal house at shyamsundarpur ,mouza-shyamsundarpur, jl no-156
Read moreConst of cc road from panchanan samui house to bharat chhatik house at shyamsundarpur, jl no-156
Const of cc road from panchanan samui house to bharat chhatik house at shyamsundarpur, jl no-156
Read moreConst of cc road from milon mondal house to beni mondal house at ijmalichak bakcha jl three three five u
Const of cc road from milon mondal house to beni mondal house at ijmalichak bakcha jl three three five u
Read moreConstruction of cc road from moyna mondal house towards jamir mondal house at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no xii (113030673)
Construction of cc road from moyna mondal house towards jamir mondal house at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no xii (113030673)
Read moreConst of cc drain from shanti mondal house to uttam mondal house
Const of cc drain from shanti mondal house to uttam mondal house
Read moreConstruction of drain with cc road from santis factory to goutam mondal house
Construction of drain with cc road from santis factory to goutam mondal house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pukka rasta to gouri mondal house at mouza gobindapur jl no 36
Cc road
Read moreConst. of cc road from siddheswar mondal house to kajal mondal .
Const. of cc road from siddheswar mondal house to kajal mondal .
Read moreof your Industry type