Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm(u) 94/2024 25 Special Repair Of Summer Appliances (Window/ Split/ Duct Type Ac, Refrigerators And Water Coolers Etc) Against Ber Items At Command Hospital (Wc) Chandimandir Under Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm(u) 94/2024 25 Special Repair Of Summer Appliances (Window/ Split/ Duct Type Ac, Refrigerators And Water Coolers Etc) Against Ber Items At Command Hospital (Wc) Chandimandir Under Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_689833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM(U)-94/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772190 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-40/2025-26 special repair of summer appliances (window/ split/ duct type ac, refrigerators and water coolers etc) against ber items at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-40/2025-26 special repair of summer appliances (window/ split/ duct type ac, refrigerators and water coolers etc) against ber items at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-82/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 x step down transformer against ber at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm(u)-82/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 x step down transformer against ber at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-75/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 no ber lifts installed at hq wc under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm(u)-75/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 no ber lifts installed at hq wc under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-77/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of central ac plant and connected items at command hospital (wc) under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-77/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of central ac plant and connected items at command hospital (wc) under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-80/2025-26 special repair to bldg no ch 31, jco s club at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-80/2025-26 special repair to bldg no ch 31, jco s club at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-110/2024-25 special repair for replacement of ber dg sets under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir cantt
Cwe/chm(u)-110/2024-25 special repair for replacement of ber dg sets under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir cantt
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-33/2025-26 repair/ maintenance of cold storage, walk-in cooler, deep freezers, refrigerators, water coolers, desert coolers and other summer appliance at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-33/2025-26 repair/ maintenance of cold storage, walk-in cooler, deep freezers, refrigerators, water coolers, desert coolers and other summer appliance at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type