Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Counter,Wooden Cupboard,Wooden Partician,Ac Strip,Wooden Cupboard,Wooden Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3745406 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shiv Pujan Mishra
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Intelligence Bureau
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH INFRAINTERIO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-08-2023 16:15:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Prince Traders | - | 01-08-2023 13:24:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ZENIC INDIA | - | 01-08-2023 12:27:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | ZUERICA INTERIOR / OFFICE DECOR | - | 01-08-2023 12:43:22 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZENIC INDIA(MII) | Item Categories : wooden counter,wooden cupboard,wooden partician,ac strip,wooden cupboard,wooden table | 660446.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ZUERICA INTERIOR / OFFICE DECOR (MII) | Item Categories : wooden counter,wooden cupboard,wooden partician,ac strip,wooden cupboard,wooden table | 815140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Prince Traders (MII) | Item Categories : wooden counter,wooden cupboard,wooden partician,ac strip,wooden cupboard,wooden table | 903760.00 | L3 |