Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From The House Of Rajjak Bapari Towards The House Of Majid Molla At Sarati Sansad Under Sarati Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From The House Of Rajjak Bapari Towards The House Of Majid Molla At Sarati Sansad Under Sarati Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854275_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-01/SGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911058 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover jalalabad rajjak molla house towards haran gazi via talpikur
Construction of pacca drain with cover jalalabad rajjak molla house towards haran gazi via talpikur
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sockpit from rajjak molla house side to anu doctor house side at sansad xvi
Construction of cover drain with sockpit from rajjak molla house side to anu doctor house side at sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of road protection work from the house of akkas ali to the house of rajjak molla at mollarchak sansad
Construction of road protection work from the house of akkas ali to the house of rajjak molla at mollarchak sansad
Read moreU construction of double soling bp road from the house of nur alam molla to majid molla at sansad v
U construction of double soling bp road from the house of nur alam molla to majid molla at sansad v
Read moreConstruction of a new drain with cover from rajjak darjee house to saidulla molla house
Construction of a new drain with cover from rajjak darjee house to saidulla molla house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the majid molla house to iyad laskar house
Construction of concrete road from the majid molla house to iyad laskar house
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from rasid sk house towards majid sk house at sansad viii, , id- 66925477,fund 15thfc (tied)
Construction of cover drain from rasid sk house towards majid sk house at sansad viii, , id- 66925477,fund 15thfc (tied)
Read moreCc road from the h/o rajjak molla to the h/o riyajul molla
Cc road from the h/o rajjak molla to the h/o riyajul molla
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of khagen das towards house of bhola das at tarinipur sansad under sarati gp
Construction of concrete road from the house of khagen das towards house of bhola das at tarinipur sansad under sarati gp
Read moreof your Industry type