Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Podium Electric,Stop Watch,Plastic Container,Clip Board,Pull Up Bar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4589282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENIUS TECHNOLOGIES | - | 13-02-2024 10:11:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NIKKU RAM & SONS TRADING CO. | - | 13-02-2024 10:18:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Prabha & Sons trading co | - | 13-02-2024 10:14:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENIUS TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Podium electric,Stop watch,Plastic container,Clip board,Pull up bar | 48180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Prabha & Sons trading co | Item Categories : Podium electric,Stop watch,Plastic container,Clip board,Pull up bar | 51800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIKKU RAM & SONS TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Podium electric,Stop watch,Plastic container,Clip board,Pull up bar | 52700.00 | L3 |