Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Tubewell Materials For Tubewell Sinking And Resinking And Repair Within Ahmadpur Gram Panchayat Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Fund 15th Cfc (2024 25) Tied. Activity Code 114601607
|
| Description |
Supply Of Tubewell Materials For Tubewell Sinking And Resinking And Repair Within Ahmadpur Gram Panchayat Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Fund 15th Cfc (2024 25) Tied. Activity Code 114601607
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-BHM-SAIN-AGP-17/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHMADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814459 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell material for maintenance of tubewell sinking and resinking tied fund gp area within ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev. block fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) tied activity id- 109282821
Tubewell material for maintenance of tubewell sinking and resinking tied fund gp area within ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev. block fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) tied activity id- 109282821
Read moreTubewell material for tubewell sinking and re-sinking and repair within ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied, activity id- 98421204
Tubewell material for tubewell sinking and re-sinking and repair within ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied, activity id- 98421204
Read moreTubewell materials for repair of tubewell at different sansad within ahmadpur g.p. ahmadpur, birbhum, tied fund(24-25), activity code - 98420419
Tubewell materials for repair of tubewell at different sansad within ahmadpur g.p. ahmadpur, birbhum, tied fund(24-25), activity code - 98420419
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Construction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Read moreProposed estimate for installation of solar submersible with tank at purbasundalpur sansad ii within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block jl no.- 201 fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied activity code- 97622705
Proposed estimate for installation of solar submersible with tank at purbasundalpur sansad ii within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block jl no.- 201 fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied activity code- 97622705
Read moreSupply of tubewell materials for re sinking or sinking at all sansad harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Supply of tubewell materials for re sinking or sinking at all sansad harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Read moreSinking and resinking tubewell materials for all gp area activity id72067653
Sinking and resinking tubewell materials for all gp area activity id72067653
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Read moreof your Industry type