Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Urgent Bid Invitation For Pharmaceutical Products π The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Pharmaceutical Products. The Products Required Are: π Tab Teneligliptin 20mg And Metformin 1000mg π Cap Cholecalciferol 60,000 Iu π Tab Chlorzoxazone 500mg ποΈ Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Healthcare Needs Of The Central Armed Police Forces. Keywords: Pharmaceutical Products, Teneligliptin, Metformin, Cholecalciferol, Chlorzoxazone, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Teneligliptin 20 Mg And Metformin 1000 Mg,Cap Cholecalciferol 60000 Iu,Tab Chlorzoxazone 500 Mg An
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4976736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 26, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.P. Life Sciences | - | 17-06-2024 10:28:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDICARE AGENCIES | - | 15-06-2024 10:44:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REMEDIAL HUB | - | 16-06-2024 20:53:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | tropical diagnostic | - | 17-06-2024 12:13:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Tab teneligliptin 20mg and metformin 1000mg,cap cholecalciferol 60000 iu,tab chlorzoxazone 500mg an
Read more
Teneligliptin 20mg and metformin 500mg tab,teneligliptin 20mg tab,tenofovir 300mg and lamivudine 30
Read more
Vit d 3 cholecalciferol 60000 iu sachet,tab dapagliflozin 5mg and metformin 1000mg ir,tab glucosami
Read more
Vit d 3 cholecalciferol 60000 iu sachet,tab dapagliflozin 5mg and metformin 1000mg ir,tab glucosami
Read more
Tab metformin 500mg and teneligliptin 20mg,tab faropenem 200mg,tab sulfasalazine 500mg,tab ademetio
Read more
Tab. cholecalciferol 60000 iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCholecalciferol 60000 iu tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type