Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Rasta Towards House Of Lalan Dafadar At Sansad Vi, Activity Code 109590065
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Main Rasta Towards&Amp#X0d
House Of Lalan&Amp#X0d
Dafadar At Sansad Vi, Activity Code 109590065&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th CFC/PPGP/2025-26 Re-Tender ,SL NO-02 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940148 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of lalan dafadar at sansad-vi, activity code-109590065
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of lalan&#x0d dafadar at sansad-vi, activity code-109590065&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with pilling from jubbar dafadar towards ismail mondal,sansad-vi,activity code-89046098
Construction of concrete road with pilling from jubbar dafadar towards ismail mondal,sansad-vi,activity code-89046098
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of adafadar towards house of jannat dafadar at baur,sansad-vi,activity code-67163774
Construction of concrete road from house of adafadar towards house of jannat dafadar at baur,sansad-vi,activity code-67163774
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta towards ho khokan mondal at bijaynagar sansad-iii, activity code-109587014
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d pucca rasta towards ho khokan mondal at&#x0d bijaynagar sansad-iii, activity code-109587014&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672&#x0d
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta to baidyanath biswas sansad-xv,activity code-89044367
Const of concrete road from main rasta to baidyanath biswas sansad-xv,activity code-89044367
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta towards the ho ghentu mondal at satikhali at sansad-xv under ppgp,activity code-89052311
Const of concrete road from main rasta towards the ho ghentu mondal at satikhali at sansad-xv&#x0d under ppgp,activity code-89052311&#x0d
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506
Const of concrete&#x0d road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at&#x0d sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from keramat ali molla house towards golab ali molla house at hatsimla sansad nas vi activity code 90261149
Construction of concrete road from keramat ali molla house towards golab ali molla house at hatsimla sansad nas vi activity code 90261149
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from alai dafadar house towards jharu dafadar house at chhatni
Construction of concrete road from alai dafadar house towards jharu dafadar house at chhatni
Read moreof your Industry type