Tender Details

About Tender

🛣️ Invitation For Expression Of Interest (Eo I) Nhai Project 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking An Expression Of Interest (Eo I) For The 6 Laning Of The Surat Nashik Ahmednagar Solapur Stretch In Maharashtra Under The Border And Coastal Roads (Bcr) Ppp Model. 🚧 📅 Eo I Submission Deadline: May 9, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 5000 Emd: Nil This Project Falls Under The Hybrid Annuity Model (Ham) And Covers A Greenfield Stretch From Ambegaon (107.000 Km) To Khandalwadi (190.560 Km), Including Two Packages: Pkgiv And Pkgv. Interested Bidders Must Submit Their Eo I With All The Required Documents And Information As Per The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Nhai, Expression Of Interest, Highway Project, 6 Laning, Border And Coastal Roads Ppp Model, Hybrid Annuity Model, Maharashtra, Infrastructure Development, Eo I Submission, Tender, Bmp
Particulars Details
Title
Ie For 6 Laning Of Surat Nashik Ahmednagar Solapur Mh/Knt Border Greenfield Stretch(a) Pkgiv From 107.000 (Ambegaon)to 146.000(chehedi Khurdh) And (B)pkgv From 146.000(chehedi Khurdh) To190.560 (Khandalwadi) In Maharashtra On Ham Under Bmp
Description
Ie For 6 Laning Of Surat Nashik Ahmednagar Solapur Mh/Knt Border Greenfield Stretch(a) Pkgiv From 107.000 (Ambegaon)to 146.000(chehedi Khurdh) And (B)pkgv From 146.000(chehedi Khurdh) To190.560 (Khandalwadi) In Maharashtra On Ham Under Bmp
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_149130_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value 0
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163115

Start Date March 16, 2023 23:10
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 748 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.