Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10251899 Fuel Gauge Assy (Dr No It3 Is 000 Sb) Lenth 23 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4637394 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHURANA COMMERCIAL CORPORATION | Make : PRICOL Model : PRICOL Title : FUEL GUAGE ASSY | 01-03-2024 10:02:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | parshvanath enterprises | Make : Fuel Gauge Assy Model : 10251899 Fuel Gauge Assy (DR NO IT3-IS-000SB) Title : 10251899 Fuel Gauge Assy (DR NO IT3-IS-000SB) 23 Inch | 03-03-2024 15:29:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHILPA ENTERPRISES | Make : PRICOL Model : PRICOL Title : FUEL GAUGE AASY | 28-02-2024 14:58:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHURANA COMMERCIAL CORPORATION | Item Categories : 10251899 Fuel Gauge Assy (DR NO IT3-IS-000SB) Lenth 23 inch | 140000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | parshvanath enterprises | Item Categories : 10251899 Fuel Gauge Assy (DR NO IT3-IS-000SB) Lenth 23 inch | 147840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHILPA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 10251899 Fuel Gauge Assy (DR NO IT3-IS-000SB) Lenth 23 inch | 148800.00 | L3 |