Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spares For D155 A 6 R Komatsu Dozer
Description
Procurement Of Spares For D155 A 6 R Komatsu Dozer At Srpocp, Srp Area
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 511832
Reference
Number
ESR23P0132
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 19, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 02/04/2024

Expired 886 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.