Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Bunk Bed,Lockers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3654292 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S SALES AND SERVICES | - | 02-09-2023 13:41:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ammus marine service & engineers | - | 02-09-2023 12:02:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ARBUDA STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 28-08-2023 14:52:58 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | D L ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 09:39:52 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 15:53:45 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | HARSHITA MARINE SERVICES | - | 01-09-2023 20:20:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | J K TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-09-2023 16:14:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | JYOTI EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-09-2023 13:32:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | K.G.N FURNITURE | - | 02-09-2023 12:18:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | LIFELINE HEALTHCARE SALES AND SERVICES LLP | - | 02-09-2023 08:50:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | M/S JAINCO | - | 02-09-2023 14:20:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | MAHAMAYA POWER SALES & SERVICE | - | 01-09-2023 23:09:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | NIRAKAR ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2023 12:05:29 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | PRITI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | - | 29-08-2023 15:39:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | ROYAL INFRA BUILDERS AND CONSULTANTS | - | 01-09-2023 22:08:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 16 | S B B ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 20:09:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | S R GROUP | - | 01-09-2023 15:31:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | SHAGUN ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2023 08:42:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | SUJAL EXIM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-09-2023 11:05:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | SUPREME ELECTRICALS | - | 31-08-2023 16:02:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 21 | supreme stores | - | 31-08-2023 15:38:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | VISHAL BUCHA PROP. OF N B TRADERS | - | 29-08-2023 10:12:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreElectrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreof your Industry type