Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bp Repair And Maintenance Of Officer S Quarter Of Central Railway In Badhwar Park.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78649937 |
|
Reference Number |
CR-DRMWBB-2024-30-06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78649937/viewNitPdf_4784742.pdf |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreColaba- badhwarpark-repairs & renovation of officer s club at badhwar park railway colony
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a)bp- rendering service for maintenance under sse(w) badhwar park for two years. (b) bp- supply of material to rendering service for maintenance under sse(w) badhwar park for two year.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA)a)bp- miscellaneous repairs of officers flat under sse/w/badhwar park. b)custodian-miscellaneous repair works to officer s cabin, staff seating common area of nab, annex building, orh in parcel building etc. under sse/w/custodian csmt. c) miscellaneous repair work for gm s bungalow (glenogle) and gm s building. b) bp- periodical and regular internal painting of officer s quarters in badhwar park.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreColaba badhwar park - electrical (power) work in connection with repairs & renovation of officers club at badhwar park railway colony
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreColaba badhwar park - provision of lift in connection with repairs & renovation of officers club at badhwar park railway colony
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreColaba-badhwarpark-repairs to change of officers quarter in connection to new occupation at badhwar park railway officers colony.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone-a :-churchgate - virar section - general repairs in the jurisdiction of se (w) badhwar park in section at badhwar park colony, including all railway officers flats / quarters, all recreational buildings etc., at badhwar park area in colaba
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair and maintenance of govt. quarter at ward no.2 opposite railway parking and children park solan.
Repair and maintenance of govt. quarter at ward no.2 opposite railway parking and children park solan.
Read moreof your Industry type