Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn Of C C Road In Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar At. Shelukhadse Ta.Risod Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Constn Of C C Road In Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar At. Shelukhadse Ta.Risod Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WASHIM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WASHI_1185972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
G.P.Shelukhadse Tender 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P. Shelukhadse |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2057853 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstn of samaj mandir in dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar at kankarwadi ta.risod dist. washim
Constn of samaj mandir in dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar at kankarwadi ta.risod dist. washim
Read moreConstn of c c road in dr. babasaheb ambeedkar nagar at anchal ta.risod dist. washim
Constn of c c road in dr. babasaheb ambeedkar nagar at anchal ta.risod dist. washim
Read moreConstn of c c road in dr babasaheb ambedekar nagar at. chinchamba pen ta.risod dist. washim
Constn of c c road in dr babasaheb ambedekar nagar at. chinchamba pen ta.risod dist. washim
Read moreConstn of c c road in dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar at. asola gp loni kd tq.risod dist. washim
Constn of c c road in dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar at. asola gp loni kd tq.risod dist. washim
Read moreConstn of c c road for ramai nagar at. pimparkhed ta.risod dist. washim
Constn of c c road for ramai nagar at. pimparkhed ta.risod dist. washim
Read moreConstn of c c road in ramai nagar at. vyad ta.risod dist. washim
Constn of c c road in ramai nagar at. vyad ta.risod dist. washim
Read moreConstn of c c road in ambetakar nagar at. mothegaon ta.risod dist. washim
Constn of c c road in ambetakar nagar at. mothegaon ta.risod dist. washimv
Read moreof your Industry type